We have a new seasonal special food in menu.

Menu

Close window

Specials

CALORIES AND MACROUTIVES

proteincarbohydratesfatsfibercalories / (kcal)
MI XAO BO33,3109,237,54,6948,3
MI XAO GA56,3108,837,64,61040,9
MI XAO TOFU30,8108,934,54,5907,8
MI XAO TEMPEH33,311643,74,51035,3
BUN BO27,9103,621,86,1750
BUN GA51,3103,322,16,1847,8
BUN TOFU2310317,76,1687,8
BUN TEMPEH28,3110,528,26,1842,2
PHO BO17,688,983,3514,5
PHO GA3187,16,83,1550,7
PHO CHAY14,396,25,85,8509,7
COM BO29,5106,238,97,5933,1
COM GA53105,839,27,51030,9
COM TOM20,8103,529,37,5793,4
COM TOFU27,7105,536,47,5899,1
COM TEMPEH2311345,37,51025,3
NEM CUON BO8,021,33,91,3157
NEM CUON GA19,321,95,01,3218
NEM CUON BA4,031,92,12,1167
NEM CUON TOM4,824,72,71,5127
NEM CUON TOFU412,520,887
Peanut sauce7,513,013,01,5210
SWEET CHILLI SAUCE1,529,01,50,1140