Špeciály

KALÓRIE A MAKROŽIVINY

bielkovinysacharidytukyvklákninakalórie / (kcal)
MI XAO BO45,4140,254,97,51293
MI XAO GA82,1141,555,77,51457
MI XAO TOFU35,7141,046,67,51177
MI XAO TEMPEH41,1148,558,57,51345
BUN BO35,5117,434,39,7960
BUN GA72,2118,735,29,71124
BUN TOFU31,9123,141,19,61034
BUN TEMPEH30,9124,958,09,61201
PHO BO29,3167,612,65,1930,9
PHO GA42,116812,65,1984,4
PHO CHAY25,52165,85,11047,4
COM BO32,496,421,82,8739
COM GA69,2109,722,72,8953
COM TOM20,195,36,52,8536
COM TOFU21,482,259,02,8998
COM TEMPEH30,0104,732,42,8866
BANH MI HEO34,054,725,12,9607
BANH MI PATÉ22,845,429,73,5568
BANH MI CHAY17,164,313,25,0462
NEM CUON BO8,021,33,91,3157
NEM CUON GA19,321,95,01,3218
NEM CUON BA4,031,92,12,1167
NEM CUON TOM4,824,72,71,5127
NEMCUON TOFU412,520,887
ARAŠIDOVÁ OMÁČKA7,513,013,01,5210
SWEET CHILLI OMÁČKA1,529,01,50,1140